ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Mixed media 9201479
*
nr 920 1479
MIXED MEDIA
S G-son, signed, 54x70,
S G-son, signerad, 54x70
Estimate:
300
Sold:
SEK 200
Auction date:
Monday October 27 2014
at 18:43:57
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
25/10 08:18:08
1
150 kr
27/10 18:38:42
2
150 kr
27/10 18:38:42
1
150 kr (Robot)
27/10 18:38:57
2
Vinnande bud
Läs om budbetjänten
- Specialauktion
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller blandteknik s g-son vattenfärg
-
6678 WATERCOLOUR
Erik Viktorson (b. 1912), Sweden. Signed, dated -9..//
Auction ends
this Monday
19 jan at 18:52
-
6382 WATERCOLOUR
Frank C Belcher. Themsen med Tower Bridge. Signed...//
Auction ends
this Monday
19 jan at 20:26
-
6303 WATERCOLOUR
Hjalmar Falk (1856-1938), Sweden. Signed, Norrbro-..//
Auction ends
this Monday
19 jan at 18:57
-
7048 WATERCOLOUR
unidentified artist. No signature, "Eva den mondän..//
Present: SEK 150
Auction ends
this Monday
19 jan at 18:49
-
6381 WATERCOLOUR
Olof Walfrid Nilsson (1868-1956). Coastal scene. S..//
Auction ends
this Monday
19 jan at 20:22
-
6578 WATERCOLOUR
Siri Magnus-Lagercrantz (1875-1944), Sweden. No si..//
Auction ends
this Monday
19 jan at 20:22
*
MIXED MEDIA
Läs om budbetjänten
nr 920 1479
MIXED MEDIA
S G-son, signed, 54x70,
S G-son, signerad, 54x70
| Estimate: | 300 |
|---|---|
| Sold: | SEK 200 |
| Auction date: |
Monday October 27 2014 |
- Bid history
| Time | Bidder | Bid |
|---|---|---|
| 25/10 08:18:08 | 1 | 150 kr |
| 27/10 18:38:42 | 2 | 150 kr |
| 27/10 18:38:42 | 1 | 150 kr (Robot) |
| 27/10 18:38:57 | 2 | Vinnande bud |
Läs om budbetjänten
- Specialauktion
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller blandteknik s g-son vattenfärg
-
6678 WATERCOLOUR
Erik Viktorson (b. 1912), Sweden. Signed, dated -9..//
Auction ends
this Monday
19 jan at 18:52 -
6382 WATERCOLOUR
Frank C Belcher. Themsen med Tower Bridge. Signed...//
Auction ends
this Monday
19 jan at 20:26 -
6303 WATERCOLOUR
Hjalmar Falk (1856-1938), Sweden. Signed, Norrbro-..//
Auction ends
this Monday
19 jan at 18:57
-
7048 WATERCOLOUR
unidentified artist. No signature, "Eva den mondän..//
Present: SEK 150
Auction ends
this Monday
19 jan at 18:49 -
6381 WATERCOLOUR
Olof Walfrid Nilsson (1868-1956). Coastal scene. S..//
Auction ends
this Monday
19 jan at 20:22 -
6578 WATERCOLOUR
Siri Magnus-Lagercrantz (1875-1944), Sweden. No si..//
Auction ends
this Monday
19 jan at 20:22



